Statistics

TOSLL League Standings

TeamGPWinsLossPointsGFGA+/-PIM
Armstrong Shamrocks66012894544201
Kelowna Raiders72544585-40167
Kamloops Rattlers514229272131

Kelowna Raiders Top Scoring

#NameGamesGoalsAssistsPointsMinorsMajors10 MiscGameGrossMatchPIM
89Jacob Illichmann65111660000012
11Joe Brown6871531000011
79Pho Heng575123000006
71Nick Evans684122000004
7Vic Wiens635860000012
96Mitch Brodt44261000002
10Ryan Lindstrom55162100009
17Sean Blake514530010016
2Cody Evans61452000004
12Chris Phillips62242000004
JrDakota Grismer-Voght51340000000
22Kyle Scott21230000000
45Tanner Belsham50330000000
47Andrew Gordon60111000002
9Darren Lornson400063020047
88Wes Donnelly20001000002
77Cody Ridden60004000008
29Graham Cousins60000000000
8Darren McGregor60003000006
44Ryan Stugis10001000002
5Dwayne Briden40000000000
15Andrew Bloomfield20000000000
27Julian Caird10000000000
6Trevor Lornson10002000004
JrTaylor Pereverzoff10000000000
JrQuinn Johnson Plant10000000000
JrPeyton Avigdor10000000000
*Bench000030010016
Totals10946541005150400167

TOSLL League Leaders

#NameTeamGamesGoalsAssistsPointsPIM
9Brett HawrysArmstrong527144112
29Steve ClarkArmstrong5991834
18AJ LockwoodKamloops4134172
22Kyle VersteegArmstrong689178
23Owen BarkerArmstrong3881621
89Jacob IllichmanKelowna65111612
11Joe BrownKelowna6871511
21Jarrett MedhurstArmstrong586144
19Milan MarcettaArmstrong5581331
79Pho HengKelowna575126

TOSLL Goalie Stats

#NameTeamGamesMinShotsSavesSave %GAGAA