2017 Raiders Stats

Home » Statistics » 2017 Raiders Stats
#NameGamesGoalsAssistsPointsMinorsMajors10 MiscGameGrossMatchPIM
89Jacob Illichmann65111660000012
11Joe Brown6871531000011
79Pho Heng575123000006
71Nick Evans684122000004
7Vic Wiens635860000012
96Mitch Brodt44261000002
10Ryan Lindstrom55162100009
17Sean Blake514530010016
2Cody Evans61452000004
12Chris Phillips62242000004
JrDakota Grismer-Voght51340000000
22Kyle Scott21230000000
45Tanner Belsham50330000000
47Andrew Gordon60111000002
9Darren Lornson400063020047
88Wes Donnelly20001000002
77Cody Ridden60004000008
29Graham Cousins60000000000
8Darren McGregor60003000006
44Ryan Stugis10001000002
5Dwayne Briden40000000000
15Andrew Bloomfield20000000000
27Julian Caird10000000000
6Trevor Lornson10002000004
JrTaylor Pereverzoff10000000000
JrQuinn Johnson Plant10000000000
JrPeyton Avigdor10000000000
*Bench000030010016
Totals10946541005150400167

Comments are closed.