2017 Raiders Stats

Home » Statistics » 2017 Raiders Stats
#NameGamesGoalsAssistsPointsMinorsMajors10 MiscGameGrossMatchPIM
11Joe Brown71071731000011
89Jacob Illichmann65111660000012
79Pho Heng685133000006
71Nick Evans7851320010014
7Vic Wiens7571260000012
96Mitch Brodt54371000002
10Ryan Lindstrom65162100009
17Sean Blake615630010016
2Cody Evans72462000004
JrDakota Grismer-Voght61450000000
12Chris Phillips72242000004
22Kyle Scott21230000000
45Tanner Belsham60330000000
29Graham Cousins70220000000
47Andrew Gordon60111000002
5Dwayne Briden50110000000
9Darren Lornson5000113120067
88Wes Donnelly20001000002
77Cody Ridden70004000008
8Darren McGregor60003000006
44Ryan Stugis10001000002
15Andrew Bloomfield20000000000
27Julian Caird10000000000
6Trevor Lornson20004000008
JrTaylor Pereverzoff10000000000
JrQuinn Johnson Plant20000000000
JrDylan Lornson10000000000
JrPeyton Avigdor10000000000
*Bench3116
Totals-52631155851500201

Comments are closed.