2017 TOSLL League Leaders

#NameTeamGamesGoalsAssistsPointsPIM
9Brett HawrysArmstrong732205212
29Steve ClarkArmstrong712112336
22Kyle VersteegArmstrong8914238
18AJ LockwoodKamloops5156212
11Joe BrownKelowna71071711
23Owen BarkerArmstrong3881621
89Jacob IllichmanKelowna65111612
14Cam NelsonArmstrong8510156
21Jarrett MedhurstArmstrong586144
39Joel CastleArmstrong668140