Statistics

2019 TOSLL League Standings

TeamGPWinsLossPointsGFGA+/-PIM
Armstrong Shamrocks65110622834156
Kelowna Raiders65110493019158
Vernon Tigers61522951-22120
Kamloops Rattlers61522556-31105

2019 Kelowna Raiders Top Scoring

#NameGamesGoalsAssistsPointsMinorsMajors10 MiscGameGrossMatchPIM
33Cory Seigner599182000004
19Andrew Garant3710173000006
79Pho Heng546103000006
22Darcy Rhodes446101000002
15Tarrin Davies552722020034
71Nick Evans54373000006
12Chris Phillips625750000010
6Quinton Harrish44260000000
47Cal Jackson53251000002
88Quinn Johnston-Plant622421010019
16Cam McMillan51341000002
7Victor Weins620241000013
44Taylor Trotter21121000002
96Matt Gorges41121000002
45Tanner Belsham60220000000
2Cody Evans50111000002
27Will McIntosh601161100027
10Ryan Lindstrom30111000002
20Evan Helgesen40111000002
77Cody Cressman20110000000
29Graham Cousins60110000000
9Rory Marshall50000100005
17Sean Blake50001000002
5Jesse Aldridge50003000006
19Nick Hefford20001000002
*Bench12

2019 TOSLL League Leaders

#NameTeamGamesGoalsAssistsPointsPIM
29Steve ClarkArmstrong69172616
9Brett HawrysArmstrong51510252
3Steve McIlwrathArmstrong58142216
33Cory SeignerKelowna599184
19Andrew GarantKelowna3710176
16Ryan SarazinVernon51041419
18AJ LockwoodKamloops383112
79Pho HengKelowna546106
22Darcy RhodesKelowna446102
15Brennan PlanteVernon637104

2019 TOSLL Goalie Stats

#NameTeamGamesMinShotsSavesSave %GAGAA
1Chad PieperArmstrong315286780.90683.1
45Tanner BelshamKelowna318089790.887103.3
93Connor SennArmstrong4208116990.853174.9
1Josh PointVernon63512762290.829478.0
29Graham CousinsKelowna3180104850.817196.3
OO Scott HeltonKamloops212076600.789168
JREthan MilobarKamloops2140106830.783239.8
OO Kyle PointVernon1917130.764426.6
1Stu FordKamloops110061440.7211710.2