Statistics

2019 TOSLL League Standings

TeamGPWinsLossPointsGFGA+/-PIM
Kelowna Raiders3306301218104
Armstrong Shamrocks321428217113
Kamloops Rattlers31021824-636
Vernon Tigers30101332-1967

2019 Kelowna Raiders Top Scoring

#NameGamesGoalsAssistsPointsMinorsMajors10 MiscGameGrossMatchPIM
19Andrew Garant3710173000006
33Cory Seigner36391000002
47Cal Jackson33141000002
71Nick Evans22241000002
6Quinton Harrish32240000000
16Cam McMillan21231000002
12Chris Phillips31233000006
15Tarrin Davies220212020032
7Victor Weins320231000011
44Taylor Trotter21121000002
88Quinn Johnston-Plant311211010017
22Darcy Rhodes21121000002
79Pho Heng31011000002
2Cody Evans20111000002
27Will McIntosh301110100012
10Ryan Lindstrom20110000000
20Evan Helgesen20111000002
77Cody Cressman20110000000
29Graham Cousins30000000000
45Tanner Belsham30000000000
9Rory Marshall30000000000
17Sean Blake20000000000
8Jesse Aldridge20001000002
96Matt Gorges20000000000
*Bench0

2019 TOSLL League Leaders

#NameTeamGamesGoalsAssistsPointsPIM
19Andrew GarantKelowna3710176
29Steve ClarkArmstrong3661214
3Steve McIlwrathArmstrong3481214
9Brett HawrysArmstrong256110
18AJ LockwoodKamloops26390
33Cory SeignerKelowna36392
16Ryan SarazinVernon363910
16Liam HagertyKamloops30774
21Craig BigsbyVernon34264

2019 TOSLL Goalie Stats

#NameTeamGamesMinShotsSavesSave %GAGAA
45Tanner BelshamKelowna16025230.9222
1Chad PieperArmstrong29255490.89063.9
29Graham CousinsKelowna212069590.855105
1Josh PointVernon31801631310.8033210.6
OO Scott HeltonKamloops212076600.789168
1Stu FordKamloops16036280.77788
93Connor SennArmstrong18863480.7611510.2