2022 Raiders Stats

Home » Statistics » 2022 Raiders Stats
PlayerPositionGATP+/-PIMGPGS
Andrew Garant3929680670
Darcy Rhodes820280650
Tarrin Davies1611270660
Mark Wilson98170040
Graham CousinsGoaltender012120077
Cory Seigner561101860
Leigh Kinakin641001460
Pho Heng18901450
Will McIntosh44804670
Chris Phillips4260230
Cody Teichroeb1450010
Michael Phillips12301360
Quinn Johnson-Plant1230720
Cal Jackson2020460
Quinn Ramsay1120040
George Tackaberry0110060
Jake McMillan1010020
Josh Atwood1010240
Justin Charlton0110010
Sean Blake0110260
Chris Mondor0000220
Chris Ptolemy0000240
Cody Cressman00002560
Colin MacGregor0000210
Evan Helgesen00001750
Gord Bowes0000010
Jesse Aldridge0000050
Tanner BelshamGoaltender0000670

Comments are closed.