2019 Raiders Stats

Home » Statistics » 2019 Raiders Stats
#NameGamesGoalsAssistsPointsMinorsMajors10 MiscGameGrossMatchPIM
33Cory Seigner599182000004
19Andrew Garant3710173000006
79Pho Heng546103000006
22Darcy Rhodes446101000002
15Tarrin Davies552722020034
71Nick Evans54373000006
12Chris Phillips625750000010
6Quinton Harrish44260000000
47Cal Jackson53251000002
88Quinn Johnston-Plant622421010019
16Cam McMillan51341000002
7Victor Weins620241000013
44Taylor Trotter21121000002
96Matt Gorges41121000002
45Tanner Belsham60220000000
2Cody Evans50111000002
27Will McIntosh601161100027
10Ryan Lindstrom30111000002
20Evan Helgesen40111000002
77Cody Cressman20110000000
29Graham Cousins60110000000
9Rory Marshall50000100005
17Sean Blake50001000002
5Jesse Aldridge50003000006
19Nick Hefford20001000002
*Bench12

Comments are closed.