2022 Raiders Stats

Home » Statistics » 2022 Raiders Stats
PlayerPositionGATP+/-PIMGPGS
Andrew Garant3526610660
Tarrin Davies1610260450
Darcy Rhodes718250440
Mark Wilson76130030
Cory Seigner561101860
Graham CousinsGoaltender010100066
Leigh Kinakin63901250
Pho Heng18901450
Will McIntosh44804260
Chris Phillips4260230
Cody Teichroeb1450010
Michael Phillips12301350
Quinn Johnson-Plant1230720
Cal Jackson2020450
Quinn Ramsay1120030
George Tackaberry0110050
Jake McMillan1010010
Justin Charlton0110010
Sean Blake0110250
C Mondor0000010
Chris Ptolemy0000240
Cody Cressman00002350
Colin MacGregor0000210
Evan Helgesen00001740
Gord Bowes0000010
Jesse Aldridge0000040
Josh Atwood0000030
Tanner BelshamGoaltender0000660

Comments are closed.