2019 TOSLL – Goalie Stats

Home » Statistics » 2019 TOSLL – Goalie Stats
#NameTeamGamesMinShotsSavesSave %GAGAA
1Chad PieperArmstrong315286780.90683.1
45Tanner BelshamKelowna318089790.887103.3
93Connor SennArmstrong4208116990.853174.9
1Josh PointVernon63512762290.829478.0
29Graham CousinsKelowna3180104850.817196.3
OO Scott HeltonKamloops212076600.789168
JREthan MilobarKamloops2140106830.783239.8
OO Kyle PointVernon1917130.764426.6
1Stu FordKamloops110061440.7211710.2

TBD

Comments are closed.